Training schedule

Liepaja Tennis Sport school Training schedule for January 1 – April 15, 2018

Pirmdiena
Monday
Otrdiena
Tuesday
Trešdiena
Wednesday
Ceturtdiena
Thursday
Piektdiena
Friday
Sestdiena
Saturday
Svētdiena
Sunday
E.Reinfelde
MT-2
17.30-18.30
(7.vsk)
19.00-20.00
(loc)
14.00-16.00
(8.vsk)
E.Reinfelde
MT-5
16.30-17.30
(7.vsk)
16.00-17.00
(hsports)
18.00-19.00
(hsports)
16.00-17.00
(8.vsk)
E.Reinfelde
SMP-1
18.30-19.30
(7.vsk)
18.00-19.00
(hsports)
17.00-18.00
(hsports)
17.00-18.30
(8.vsk)
E.Reinfelde
SMP-2
18.00-19.00
(hsports)
17.00-18.00
(hsports)
18.30-20.00
(8.vsk)
D.Kozlovs
MT-1
18.30-20.00
(12.vsk)
18.00-19.00
(hsports)
11.00-14.00
(8.vsk)
9.00-10.00
(7.vsk)
D.Kozlovs
ASM
20.00-22.00
(7.vsk)
16.00-18.00
(hsports)
14.00-16.00
(8.vsk)
10.00-11.30
(7.vsk)
D.Kozlovs
ASM
20.00-22.00
(7.vsk)
19.00-20.00
(hsports)
16.00-18.00
(8.vsk)
11.30-13.00
(7.vsk)
O.Bordjugova
MT-2
19.00-20.00
(7.vsk)
14.00-15.00
(jūrn.centrs)

16.00-17.00
(hsports)
18.00-19.00
(7.vsk)
14.00-15.00
(jūrn.centrs)
13.30-14.30
(jūrn.centrs)
O.Bordjugova
MT-6
20.00-21.30
(7.vsk)
19.30-21.30
(hsports)
19.00-21.30
(7.vsk)
18.00-20.00
(7.vsk)
12.00-16.00
(7.vsk)
O.Bordjugova
SMP-2
20.00-21.30
(7.vsk)
17.00-19.00
(hsports)
19.00-21.30
(7.vsk)
18.00-20.00
(7.vsk)
12.00-16.00
(7.vsk)
I.Kublačova
MT-1
17.00-19.00
(10.vsk)
18.00-19.00
(7.vsk)
12.00-13.00
(hsports)
I.Kublačova
MT-2
17.00-18.00
(hsports)
15.30-16.15
(7.vsk)
13.00-15.00
(hsports)
I.Kublačova
MT-5
18.00-19.00
(hsports)
16.15-17.00
(7.vsk)
16.00-17.00
(7.vsk)
19.00-20.00
(7.vsk)
15.00-16.00
(hsports)
I.Kublačova
SMP-2
16.00-17.00
(hsports)
17.00-18.00
(7.vsk)
17.00-18.00
(7.vsk)
20.00-21.30
(7.vsk)
16.00-17.00
(hsports)
D.Bernāts
MT-2
17.00-18.00
(7.vsk)
13.30-15.00
(loc)
9.00-11.30
(7.vsk)
D.Bernāts
MT-4
16.00-17.00
(7.vsk)
9.00-12.00
(hsports)
11.30-14.00
(7.vsk)
A.Rozentāls
MT-2
18.30-20.30
(loc)
17.30-19.30
(12.vsk)
16.00-18.00
(7.vsk)
16.00-18.00
(7.vsk)
A.Rozentāls
MT-5
18.00-20.00
(7.vsk)
18.00-20.00
(7.vsk)
A.Rozentāls
MT-6
15.30-16.30
(7.vsk)
17.00-18.00
(hsports)
16.00-17.00
(hsports)
12.00-14.00
(8.vsk)
J.Petrutīte
MT-1
18.00-19.00
(12.vsk)
11.00-12.00
(7.vsk)
13.00-15.00
(7.vsk)
J.Petrutīte
MT-1
18.00-19.00
(10.vsk)
18.00-19.00
(loc)
9.00-11.00
(7.vsk)
15.00-16.00
(7.vsk)
A.Gurecka
SSG
16.30-17.30
(10.vsk)

18.30-19.30
(grob)
16.00-17.00
(10.vsk)
18.30-19.30
(12.vsk)

16.00-17.00
(grob)
16.00-17.00
(10.vsk)
16.00-17.00
(grob)